Mom Jeans
133 items
Filter by
- Bestseller
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
High Rise Straight Jeans
€119.90 High Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90Wide Leg Jeans
€99.90Archive High Rise Slim Jeans
€99.90- Bestseller
High Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90 - Featured Style
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
€99.90 Relaxed Barrel Jeans
€119.90High Rise Straight Jeans
€129.90High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90- Featured Style
90s Straight Jeans
€129.90 Wide Leg Jeans
€129.90Relaxed Barrel Jeans
€119.90Low Rise Baggy Logo Jeans
€149.90Archive High Rise Slim Jean
€99.90- Bestseller
Skinny Bootcut Jeans
€99.90 Relaxed Barrel Jeans
€99.90Wide Leg Distressed Jeans
€119.90Low Rise Straight Jeans
€109.90Skinny Bootcut Jeans
€99.90High Rise Loose Jeans
€99.90- Bestseller
Mom Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
€99.90 Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90Mom Jeans
€99.90Mom Jeans
€99.9090s Straight Jeans
€99.90Denim Leggings
€119.90- Featured Style
High Rise Loose Jeans
€109.90 - Featured Style
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
€109.90 - Bestseller
Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
High Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
€129.90 - Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
€99.90 Relaxed Barrel Jeans
€149.90- New
Relaxed Cargo Barrel Jeans
€149.90 - Bestseller
High Rise Loose Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
€129.90 - Featured Style
90s Straight Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
€119.90 - New
High Rise Skinny Fit Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90 90s Loose Cotton Linen Jeans
€129.9090s Straight Jeans - Lunar New Year
€169.90Wide Leg Logo Jeans
€149.90- Coming Soon
Relaxed Barrel Jeans
€99.90
Women's Mom Jeans
Discover the Mom jeans collection by Calvin Klein. Accentuated waistlines. Timeless comfort. Effortless style. Get that 90s look with CK Mom jeans for women. Elevate your look with high-waisted Mom jeans that cinch your waist and create an elongated silhouette. Or opt for the ripped styles that add a touch of rebellion to your outfit. Step back in time with the 90's-inspired Mom jeans, embodying vintage cool with a modern twist. Enhance your day-to-day attire by pairing them with a tucked-in t-shirt and trainers, creating an effortlessly cool daytime look. As the sun sets, transition seamlessly by trading your trainers for ankle boots and adding a statement belt. Calvin Klein Mom jeans. Embrace comfort without compromising style.
What are Mom jeans?
Mom jeans are a style of high-waisted jeans typically characterised by a relaxed fit through the hips and thighs, often with a straight or slightly tapered leg. They gained popularity in the 1980s and 1990s and are known for their casual yet fashionably nostalgic style.
What to wear with Mom jeans
Pair your mom jeans with a tucked-in graphic tee and white trainers for a casual daytime look. Swap the trainers for ankle boots and add a leather jacket for a more dressed-up edge on an evening out.