Bags & Accessories
563 items
Filter by
Water-Repellent Flap Backpack
€149.90- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Tumbled Nappa Leather Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather Monologo Card Holder with Chain
€69.90 Pebbled Signature Logo Wrist Pouch
€89.90Monologo Card Holder
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Leather Badge Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Full-Grain Leather Belt
€69.90 Embossed Emblem Logo Bum Bag
€89.90- New
Leather Cardholder and Belt Gift Set
€99.90 Corduroy Logo Embroidery Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Monologo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Cotton Fisherman Beanie
€49.90 - New
Cotton Scarf and Beanie Gift Set
€99.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Allover Emblem Logo Pouch
€89.90 Water-Repellent Messenger Bag
€139.90Leather Emblem Logo Plaque Buckle Belt
€69.90Water-Repellent Weekend Bag
€159.90Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Leather Monogram Logo Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
Reversible Full-Grain Leather Belt
€69.90- New
Emblem Logo Backpack
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
2 Buckle Leather Belt Gift Set
€99.90 - New
Allover Emblem Logo Card Holder and Pouch
€119.90 Pebbled Leather Plaque Buckle Belt
€69.90+ More Colours
Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90Pebbled Commuter Laptop Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90- New
Graphic Logo Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Signature Logo Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
Monologo Patch Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Felt Logo Embroidery Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Emblem Logo Backpack
€139.90+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Card Holder
€59.90- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Trolley Backpack
€149.90 Square Laptop Trolley Backpack
€169.90- New
Knit Cotton Logo Touchscreen Gloves
€59.90 Emblem Logo Saffiano Reporter Bag
€99.90- New
Signature Logo Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
Tumbled Leather Belt
€49.90Reversible Leather Belt
€69.90- New
Ripstop Logo Jacquard Belt
€39.90 - New
Graphic Logo Scullcap Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
Monologo Round Backpack
€149.90- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Messenger Bag
€119.90 Water-Repellent Square Crossbody Bag
€89.90Signature Logo Beanie
€29.90+ More Colours
- New
Graphic Logo Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Men's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of men's bags and accessories. Refined finishing. Minimalist accents for the modern man. Carry a crossbody bag with your everyday essentials or transport your tech in a convertible laptop bag. Pair your work outfit with a leather belt and watch for work. Or wear a bucket hat with a casual t-shirt and shorts on the weekend. Going on a date? Dress to impress with a chunky ring and leather bracelet. Spray your favourite fragrance to make a mark on all the senses. The CK men's bags and accessories collection combines high-quality materials with meticulous craftsmanship. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For men who value style and substance.
What are must-have accessories for men?
Must-have accessories for men include a watch, a well-crafted wallet and a designer bag to carry your essentials. Add to that a pair of sunglasses in summer and a smooth leather belt for work.
What are the best gifts for men?
Trying to find a gift for a guy? Most men will appreciate a gift that’s both functional and fashionable. You can’t go wrong with a good pair of sunglasses, a classic cardholder or a men’s fragrance. Looking for something with a bit more personality? Buy him a leather bracelet, a funky bum bag or a playful bucket hat.